Campionato Provinciale Assoluto

Classifica al turno 6
Pos Pts ID T NAME Rtg PRtg Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 5.0 2 -M CAPPAI Davide 2228 2273 RM 20.50 23.00 1999.83
2 5.0 1 M Caprio Guido 2299 2305 ITA 20.00 22.50 2032.33
3 4.5 6 CM Andreoni Giuseppe 2065 2136 ITA 19.50 22.00 1942.67
4 4.0 3 M Chiaretti Roberto 2214 2126 ITA 21.00 24.00 2001.33
5 4.0 5 CM TERSIGNI Andrea 2112 1972 RM 19.50 22.00 1847.33
6 4.0 7 1N LELLI Adriano (W) 1977 2056 RM 18.50 21.50 1843.17
7 4.0 8 1N ROCCHI Federico (W) 1907 2028 RM 18.00 20.00 1807.83
8 4.0 25 2N MANFROI Andrea 1716 1955 RM 17.00 19.00 1830.33
9 4.0 15 1N SPANO' CUOMO Gaetano 1802 1869 RM 16.50 18.00 1743.67
10 4.0 9 1N CARNICELLI Valerio 1903 1925 RM 16.00 18.00 1799.67
11 3.5 4 CM PALERMO Stefano 2135 2049 RM 20.50 23.00 1991.50
12 3.5 10 1N Battistelli Alessand 1843 1989 ITA 20.00 20.00 1916.60
13 3.5 28 2N SPINA Simonpietro 1659 1824 CT 18.00 20.00 1766.67
14 3.5 18 2N CAFARO Luca 1787 1765 RM 17.50 19.00 1707.67
15 3.5 26 2N COLANTUONO Virginia 1703 1843 RM 17.00 19.50 1786.17
16 3.5 23 1N DE LISA Carmine 1725 1798 SA 16.50 18.00 1740.67
17 3.5 16 CM VANNELLI Vittorio 1793 1781 RM 16.00 16.00 1709.00
18 3.0 11 1N Vargiu Antonio 1841 1854 ITA 19.00 20.50 1853.50
19 3.0 22 2N DI BENEDETTO Desiree 1734 1759 RM 17.00 19.00 1759.33
20 3.0 31 2N ROSSI Valerio 1646 1735 RM 17.00 19.00 1734.83
21 3.0 30 2N ANGELASTRO Ariel Fra 1649 1707 RM 16.00 17.50 1706.67
22 3.0 21 2N DI CARLO Adriano 1749 1697 RM 16.00 17.50 1696.50
23 3.0 24 2N CARLACCI Umberto 1725 1819 RM 16.00 17.00 1819.17
24 3.0 17 2N DI BENEDETTO Edoardo 1792 1639 RM 15.50 17.50 1639.00
25 3.0 12 1N VILONA Leonardo 1840 1670 RM 15.50 17.00 1638.00
26 3.0 19 1N BERNARDINI Tommaso 1779 1734 RM 15.00 15.00 1733.67
27 2.5 20 1N VANZAN Alessandro 1769 1725 RM 18.00 20.00 1781.83
28 2.5 14 1N GABRIELLO Edmondo 1815 1664 RM 17.00 19.00 1721.33
29 2.5 29 2N BAIOCCHI Emanuele 1653 1685 RM 16.00 18.00 1741.83
30 2.5 37 NC BIZZARRO Sofia 1494 1542 RM 16.00 18.00 1598.50
31 2.5 42 NC ROSSI Nicola 1419 1562 RM 14.50 16.50 1490.50
32 2.0 13 1N Maddaloni Giovann(W) 1827 1711 ITA 18.00 19.00 1790.17
33 2.0 34 2N MANDRELLA Franco 1547 1547 RM 16.50 18.50 1672.33
34 2.0 44 NC LORETI Andrea R. 1347 1448 RM 15.00 15.00 1631.33
35 2.0 32 2N BOCCI Simone 1607 1517 RM 14.50 16.50 1642.17
36 2.0 38 3N DI NEZIO Tommaso 1485 1560 RM 14.00 15.00 1685.17
37 2.0 39 NC RIZZUTI Giuseppe 1443 1430 RM 13.50 13.50 1554.50
38 2.0 43 NC ROSSETTI Emanuele 1368 1477 RM 12.00 12.00 1601.83
39 2.0 36 3N FALSI Fabrizio (W) 1521 1526 RM 11.50 13.50 1585.17
40 2.0 41 NC GIANNANDREA Fabio 1431 1464 RM 11.50 11.50 1588.83
41 1.5 33 3N PIPITONE Filippo Mas 1577 1412 RM 14.00 14.00 1605.17
42 0.0 27 2N Campana Emilio (W) 1689 1335 ITA 13.50 16.00 1763.33
43 0.0 40 NC REXHA Angelo 1440 691 RM 10.50 12.00 1490.83
44 0.0 35 3N Disi Alessandro (W) 1528 820 ITA 10.50 11.50 1589.33

Generated by Vega